GKP-LTT EXPRESS/15018 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:30 05:30 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 06:20 06:20 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 06:55 06:55 RT
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 07:10 07:10 RT
LAR ROAD [LRD] 07:21 07:21 RT
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 07:36 07:36 RT
INDARA JN [IAA] 08:13 08:13 RT
MAU JN [MAU] 08:35 08:35 RT
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 09:04 09:04 RT
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 09:16 09:16 RT
SADAT [SDT] 09:30 09:30 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 09:57 09:57 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 10:47 10:47 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:20 11:20 RT
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 11:40 11:40 RT
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 11:48 11:48 RT
KAPSETI [KEH] 11:57 11:57 RT
PARSIPUR [PRF] 12:07 12:07 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 12:17 12:17 RT
MONDH [MOF] 12:28 12:28 RT
SURIAWAN [SAW] 12:38 12:38 RT
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 12:48 12:48 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 13:00 13:00 RT
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 13:28 13:28 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 13:40 13:40 RT
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 13:52 13:52 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 15:22 15:22 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 15:37 15:37 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 16:20 16:20 RT
NAINI [NYN] 16:40 16:40 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 17:16 17:16 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 17:45 17:45 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 18:32 18:32 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 19:16 19:16 RT
SATNA [STA] 20:00 20:00 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 20:25 20:25 RT
KATNI [KTE] 21:15 21:15 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 21:55 21:55 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 23:10 23:10 RT
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 23:20 23:20 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 00:10 00:10 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 00:50 00:50 RT
KARELI [KY] 01:00 01:00 RT
GADARWARA [GAR] 01:40 01:40 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 02:20 02:20 RT
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 02:40 02:40 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:30 04:30 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 04:56 04:56 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 05:17 05:17 RT
HARDA [HD] 05:32 05:32 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 06:00 06:00 RT
BARUD [BRUD] 06:17 06:17 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 06:27 06:27 RT
SURGAON BANJARI [SGBJ] 06:46 06:46 RT
TALVADYA [TLV] 06:55 06:55 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 08:20 08:20 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 08:55 08:55 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 09:15 09:15 RT
RAVER [RV] 09:32 09:32 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 10:20 10:20 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 10:43 10:43 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 11:20 11:20 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 11:55 11:55 RT
NANDGAON [NGN] 12:22 12:22 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 12:45 12:45 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 13:05 13:05 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 14:00 14:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 14:10 14:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 15:35 15:35 RT
KASARA [KSRA] 16:05 16:05 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 17:10 17:10 RT
THANE [TNA] 17:30 17:30 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15