GKP ADI EXP (19410) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP ADI EXP [19410] for 23 January 2018.
19410 does not start on Tuesday from source station GKP   Refresh

GKP ADI EXP [19410] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 04:45 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 05:25 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 05:58 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 07:25 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:02 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 10:15 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:10 Right Time
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 12:25 Right Time
KANNAUJ [KJN] 13:32 Right Time
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 15:08 Right Time
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 16:13 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 17:05 Right Time
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 17:28 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 17:55 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 19:30 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 20:35 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 21:02 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 23:42 Right Time
DAUSA [DO] 00:04 Right Time
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 00:55 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] 01:20 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 02:36 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 03:50 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 07:24 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 09:05 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 10:27 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 11:30 Right Time
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 13:01 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: