GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GJL-NBD PASSENGER - 54383

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GJL-NBD PASSENGER [54383] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 14:45 RT
SEPR 15:03 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 15:12 RT
CLKN 15:23 RT
BKNA 15:31 RT
BGRR 15:42 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 15:55 RT
SISN 16:15 RT
ARH 16:25 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 16:35 RT
KJLU 16:50 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 17:10 RT
JHH 17:25 RT
SXQ 17:33 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 17:45 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 18:05 RT
FAZALPUR [FZL] 18:15 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: