GIMB - PNU EXP (19151) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GIMB - PNU EXP [19151] for 18 January 2018.
Currently GIMB - PNU EXP [19151] has Not Started from PALANPUR JN [PNU] (On Time)   Refresh

GIMB - PNU EXP [19151] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
DISA [DISA] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
BHILDI [BLDI] 16:37 16:37 Right Time
DIYODAR [DEOR] 16:58 16:58 Right Time
BHABHAR [BAH] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 17:37 17:37 Right Time
VARAHI [VRX] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
SANTALPUR [SNLR] 18:13 18:13 Right Time
PIPRALA [PFL] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
ADESAR [AAR] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PADAMPUR [PDF] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
CHITROD [COE] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
LAKADIYA [LKZ] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 20:42 20:42 Right Time
BHIMASAR BG [BMSB] 21:07 21:07 Right Time
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given