SCL -TVC EXPRESS (12516) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCL -TVC EXPRESS [12516] for 16 January 2018.
Currently SCL -TVC EXPRESS [12516] is Running and Departed from CNE (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
CNE Departed (No Stoppage) 21:45 21:49 4 mins late
NHLG 23:24 23:24 Right Time
MAIBANG [MBG] 00:21 00:21 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 03:22 03:22 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 08:19 08:19 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 11:12 11:12 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 11:42 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 12:32 12:32 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:25 14:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 21:05 21:05 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:27 04:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 05:56 05:56 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:40 06:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 22:11 22:11 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 21:51