SCL - TVC EXPRESS (12508) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCL - TVC EXPRESS [12508] for 22 January 2018.
12508 does not start on Mon from source SILCHAR [SCL]   Refresh

SCL - TVC EXPRESS [12508] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 19:55 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 21:15 Right Time
NHLG 23:24 Right Time
MAIBANG [MBG] 00:21 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 02:25 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 03:22 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 06:37 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 07:20 Right Time
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 08:19 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:45 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 10:15 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 11:12 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:42 Right Time
DHUPGURI [DQG] 12:32 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:25 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 15:38 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 18:45 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 20:04 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 21:05 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 21:58 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 01:05 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 03:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 04:27 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 05:25 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 05:56 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:40 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:30 Right Time
BALUGAON [BALU] 09:20 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:35 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 12:10 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 13:05 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 14:05 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:50 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:55 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 04:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:50 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:40 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 08:30 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 09:55 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 11:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 12:05 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:25 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 14:40 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 16:25 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 17:12 Right Time
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:50 Right Time
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 19:13 Right Time
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 19:44 Right Time
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 19:56 Right Time
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 20:07 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 20:18 Right Time
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 21:10 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: