GHY-SHTT PASSENGER/55607 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 16:15 RT
TKC 16:40 RT
KKET 17:17 RT
JAGI ROAD [JID] 17:31 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 18:20 RT
RAHA 18:30 RT
PUY 18:39 RT
BEE 18:50 RT
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 19:00 RT
NAGAON [NGAN] 19:15 RT
PUQ 19:29 RT
SMGR 19:44 RT
AMONI [AONI] 19:58 RT
SLON 20:08 RT
JAKHALABANDHA [JKB] 20:29 RT
SILGHAT TOWN [SHTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: