55615 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GUWAHATI [GHY] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 23:55 RT
HOJAI [HJI] 02:47 RT
LANKA [LKA] 03:04 RT
LUMDING JN [LMG] 05:30 RT
MANDERDISA [MYD] 05:46 RT
HATIKHALI [HTL] 06:02 RT
DBLG 06:14 RT
LANGTING [LGT] 06:32 RT
DIHAKHO [DKE] 06:46 RT
MUPA [MUPA] 07:00 RT
KALACHAND [KQI] 07:10 RT
MAIBANG [MBG] 07:20 RT
WADRENGDISA [WDA] 07:35 RT
DAOTUHAJA [DJA] 07:48 RT
PHIDING [PDJ] 08:04 RT
MAHUR [MXR] 08:25 RT
MIGRENDISA [MGE] 08:40 RT
NHLG 09:10 RT
JGLP 09:35 RT
NHGJ 09:55 RT
DITOKCHERRA [DTC] 10:11 RT
BANDARKHAL [BXK] 10:33 RT
DAMCHARA [DCA] 10:49 RT
CHANDRANATHPUR [CNE] 11:03 RT
BIHARA [BHZ] 11:16 RT
HILARA [HLX] 11:26 RT
SUKRITIPUR [SQF] 11:36 RT
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 12:20 RT
PANCHGRAM [PNGM] 12:34 RT
KATAKHAL JN [KTX] 12:45 RT
SALCHAPRA [SCA] 13:01 RT
ARUNACHAL [ARCL] 13:15 RT
SILCHAR [SCL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: