55804 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from GUWAHATI [GHY] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 07:20 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 07:37 RT
AZA 07:53 RT
MRZA 08:11 RT
CGON 08:41 RT
BMGN 08:59 RT
BOKO 09:09 RT
SNCA 09:27 RT
DPRA 09:38 RT
RGJI 09:49 RT
AMGA 10:02 RT
DDNI 10:11 RT
KRNI 10:28 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 10:39 RT
PNVT 10:52 RT
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 11:05 RT
AYU 11:21 RT
MZQ 11:32 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: