GDR PASS/57429 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 06:30 RT
TCNR 06:40 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:55 RT
YERPEDU [YPD] 07:08 RT
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 07:15 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 07:23 RT
YELLAKARU [YLK] 07:35 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 07:50 RT
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 07:58 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 08:10 RT
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 08:25 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: