GCT-PRG- PASS (75115) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] for 19 January 2018.
Currently GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] has Not Started from GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] (On Time)   Refresh

GCT-PRG- PASS [75115] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
AKS 04:22 04:22 Right Time
SAHR 04:27 04:27 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
BSCK 04:38 04:38 Right Time
TRN 04:43 04:43 Right Time
SYH 04:52 04:52 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
LOT 06:37 06:37 Right Time
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
KAPSETI [KEH] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
PARSIPUR [PRF] 07:21 07:21 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
MONDH [MOF] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
SURIAWAN [SAW] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 08:02 08:02 Right Time
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 08:11 08:11 Right Time
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 08:36 08:36 Right Time
PHULPUR [PLP] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
THW 09:03 09:03 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given