PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA (75103) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA [75103] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PEP-BCY DEMU SEWA [75103] has Not Started from PHEPHNA JN [PEP] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 13:34 13:34 Right Time
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
DDD 14:03 14:03 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
SBK 14:21 14:21 Right Time
GZT 14:34 14:34 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
AKS 14:57 14:57 Right Time
SAHR 15:02 15:02 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
BSCK 15:20 15:20 Right Time
TRN 15:25 15:25 Right Time
SYH 15:34 15:34 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 21:07