GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP (22324) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP (22324) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP [22324] for 21 February 2018.
22324 does not start on Wed from source GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 23:30 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:55 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:55 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:29 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 09:20 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:14 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:46 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:38 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: