GCT KOAA WEEKLY SHABD EXP/22324 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 23:30 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:55 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:55 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:29 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 09:20 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:14 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 10:46 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:38 RT
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: