GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63260

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63260] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 22:00 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 22:13 RT
OREH 22:17 RT
NYM 22:21 RT
BELA [BELA] 22:26 RT
BBHT 22:30 RT
NERH 22:34 RT
WW 22:40 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 22:44 RT
TEHTA [THA] 22:49 RT
NZP 22:57 RT
IAM 23:01 RT
JHDC 23:06 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 23:10 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 23:20 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 23:29 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 23:36 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 23:44 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 23:53 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 00:02 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: