GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63258

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63258] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 19:00 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 19:13 RT
OREH 19:17 RT
NYM 19:21 RT
BELA [BELA] 19:26 RT
BBHT 19:30 RT
NERH 19:34 RT
WW 19:40 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 19:43 RT
TEHTA [THA] 19:48 RT
NZP 19:56 RT
IAM 20:00 RT
JHDC 20:05 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 20:09 RT
KRON 20:15 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 20:23 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 20:34 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 20:44 RT
NEMA 20:48 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 20:54 RT
JTDM 20:59 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 21:03 RT
PNUG 21:06 RT
RSMN 21:10 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 21:16 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: