63254 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63254 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] for 21 May 2018.
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63254] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 15:15 15:35 20 mins late
CHAKAND [CKH] 15:28 15:49 21 mins late
BELA [BELA] 15:39 16:04 25 mins late
WW 15:53 16:18 25 mins late
NERH 15:47 16:12 25 mins late
BBHT 15:43 16:08 25 mins late
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 15:57 16:21 24 mins late
TEHTA [THA] 16:02 16:27 25 mins late
NZP 16:10 16:35 25 mins late
IAM 16:14 16:39 25 mins late
JHDC 16:19 16:44 25 mins late
JEHANABAD [JHD] 16:24 16:48 24 mins late
KRON 16:30 16:54 24 mins late
NADAUJ [NDU] 16:36 17:02 26 mins late
TAREGNA [TEA] 16:46 17:13 27 mins late
NADWAN [NDW] 16:53 17:19 26 mins late
NEMA 16:57 17:23 26 mins late
POTHAHI [PFT] 17:03 17:30 27 mins late
JTDM 17:08 17:35 27 mins late
PUNPUN [PPN] 17:12 17:39 27 mins late
PNUG 17:16 17:43 27 mins late
RSMN 17:20 17:47 27 mins late
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 17:26 17:50 24 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 18:26