Live Running Status of train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER/63250 | Spot Your Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER/63250

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 11:45 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 11:58 RT
BELA [BELA] 12:07 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 12:17 RT
TEHTA [THA] 12:23 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 12:40 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 12:49 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 12:57 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 13:04 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 13:11 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 13:19 RT
PNUG 13:23 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 13:33 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: