Live Running Status of train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER/63247 | Spot Your Train GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER/63247

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 09:15 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 09:26 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 09:40 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 09:46 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 09:52 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 09:59 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 10:07 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 10:16 RT
TEHTA [THA] 10:35 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 10:41 RT
BELA [BELA] 10:51 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 11:05 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: