63246 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63246 / GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER [63246] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 08:30 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 08:43 RT
BELA [BELA] 08:56 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 09:11 RT
TEHTA [THA] 09:17 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 09:34 RT
KRON 09:40 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 09:47 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 09:55 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 10:02 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 10:09 RT
JTDM 10:15 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 10:20 RT
PNUG 10:25 RT
RSMN 10:30 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 10:37 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: