Live Running Status of train GAYA-MGS MEMU/63295 | Spot Your Train GAYA-MGS MEMU/63295

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 17:55 RT
KASTHA [KSTA] 18:07 RT
PARAIYA [PRY] 18:14 RT
GURARU [GRRU] 18:22 RT
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 18:29 RT
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 18:37 RT
DORD 18:46 RT
JAKHIM [JHN] 18:52 RT
BHKH 19:05 RT
PHESAR [PES] 19:13 RT
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 19:30 RT
CPBH 19:38 RT
SON NAGAR [SEB] 19:46 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 19:57 RT
PHE 20:03 RT
KWD 20:12 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 20:24 RT
KMGE 20:33 RT
SSG 20:40 RT
KVD 20:48 RT
KUDRA [KTQ] 20:56 RT
PUSAULI [PSE] 21:05 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 21:42 RT
DURGAUTI [DGO] 21:51 RT
KARAMNASA [KMS] 22:05 RT
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 22:13 RT
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 22:21 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: