GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS (13024) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS [13024] for 22 January 2018.
Currently GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS [13024] has Not Started from GAYA JN [GAYA] (On Time)   Refresh

GAYA HOWRAH EXPRESS [13024] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 12:20 13:20 60 mins late
WAZERGANJ [WZJ] 12:47 13:42 55 mins late
TILAYA [TIA] 13:03 13:58 55 mins late
NAWADAH [NWD] 13:22 14:17 55 mins late
WARIS ALEGANJ [WRS] 13:37 14:32 55 mins late
KASHI CHAK [KSC] 13:49 14:44 55 mins late
SHEIKPURA [SHK] 14:10 14:59 49 mins late
SIRARI [SRY] 14:21 15:10 49 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 15:01 15:30 29 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
UREN [UREN] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KAJRA [KJH] 16:14 16:14 Right Time
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
DHARHARA [DRH] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BARIARPUR [BUP] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KAHALGAON [CLG] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
PAKUR [PKR] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
MALLARPUR [MLV] 23:08 23:08 Right Time
SAINTHIA [SNT] 23:27 23:27 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 23:59 23:59 Right Time
GUSKARA [GKH] 00:17 00:17 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 01:21 01:21 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 02:32 02:32 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 4:15