Live Running Status of train GAYA-DOS MEMU/63289 | Spot Your Train GAYA-DOS MEMU/63289

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently GAYA-DOS MEMU [63289] (Started on 24 June 2018) has been Arrived at SON NAGAR [SEB] (Delayed by 3 hour 17 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 11:55 13:33 1 hr 38 mins late
KASTHA [KSTA] 12:07 14:00 1 hr 53 mins late
PARAIYA [PRY] 12:16 14:46 2 hr 30 mins late
GURARU [GRRU] 12:24 14:56 2 hr 32 mins late
ISMAILPUR [IMGE] 12:32 15:04 2 hr 32 mins late
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 12:39 15:43 3 hr 4 mins late
DORD 12:48 15:53 3 hr 5 mins late
JAKHIM [JHN] 12:54 16:03 3 hr 9 mins late
BHKH 13:01 16:09 3 hr 8 mins late
PHESAR [PES] 13:08 16:19 3 hr 11 mins late
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 13:20 16:32 3 hr 12 mins late
CPBH 13:27 16:40 3 hr 13 mins late
SON NAGAR [SEB] Arrived 13:34 16:51 3 hr 17 mins late
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 16:55