GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR (12389) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR [12389] for 24 January 2018.
12389 does not start on Wednesday from source station GAYA   Refresh

GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR [12389] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:45 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 06:42 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 06:58 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 07:30 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 08:50 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 12:35 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 13:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 15:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 16:50 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 21:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 01:50 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 05:15 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 08:53 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 12:55 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 14:44 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 16:15 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: