GARIB RATH (12535) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARIB RATH [12535] for 23 January 2018.
12535 does not start on Tuesday from source station LJN   Refresh

GARIB RATH [12535] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 14:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 15:50 Right Time
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 18:03 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 18:25 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 19:23 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 21:55 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 23:35 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 01:55 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 02:40 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 03:25 Right Time
USALAPUR [USL] 05:25 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 06:10 Right Time
URK 07:01 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: