GRIB RATH (12204) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GRIB RATH [12204] for 22 January 2018.
12204 does not start on Monday from source station ASR   Refresh

GRIB RATH [12204] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 04:10 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 04:40 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 05:25 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 06:20 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 08:10 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 11:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 14:00 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 15:20 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 17:07 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:50 Right Time
GD 20:50 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 00:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 01:02 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 02:00 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 03:20 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 04:30 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 05:31 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:25 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 06:50 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 07:50 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 08:08 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 08:41 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 09:36 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: