GARBHA EXPRESS/12938 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:00 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 01:36 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 03:00 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 06:07 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 07:15 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 11:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 14:15 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 17:10 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 18:05 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 00:10 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 04:35 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 08:55 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 11:05 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 13:03 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 15:12 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: