GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GARBHA EXPRESS [12937] for 19 June 2018.
12937 does not start on Tue from source GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 17:40 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 18:32 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 20:10 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:25 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:45 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 06:10 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 09:50 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 15:40 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 16:55 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:05 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:45 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:55 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 04:00 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 05:29 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 09:20 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 10:14 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: