GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS (13329) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13329] for 20 January 2018.
Currently GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13329] is Running and Departed from TETULMARI [TET] (Delayed by 2 mins)   Refresh

GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS [13329] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] Departed 23:21 23:23 2 mins late
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 23:46 23:46 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 00:01 00:01 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 00:24 00:24 Right Time
PARSABAD [PSB] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 01:03 01:03 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
JEHANABAD [JHD] 03:52 03:52 Right Time
TAREGNA [TEA] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:26