GANADEVTA EXP (13018) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train GANADEVTA EXP (13018) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP [13018] for 24 February 2018.
GANADEVTA EXP [13018] has Reached Destination (HOWRAH JN [HWH]) (Delayed by 14 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 15:40 15:40 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 16:04 16:12 8 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 16:16 16:24 8 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 16:50 16:52 2 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:10 17:21 11 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] 17:23 17:38 15 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 17:41 17:55 14 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 17:54 18:12 18 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 18:11 18:29 18 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 18:24 18:37 13 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 18:42 18:58 16 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:42 19:42 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:44 20:44 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 21:02 21:06 4 mins late
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 22:00