13018 / GANADEVTA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 13018 / GANADEVTA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GANADEVTA EXP [13018] for 22 May 2018.
Currently GANADEVTA EXP [13018] is Running and Departed from MALLARPUR [MLV] (Delayed by 27 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 15:40 15:40 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 16:04 16:07 3 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 16:16 16:24 8 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 16:50 17:02 12 mins late
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:10 17:35 25 mins late
MALLARPUR [MLV] Departed 17:23 17:50 27 mins late
SAINTHIA [SNT] 17:41 18:08 27 mins late
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 17:54 18:21 27 mins late
PRANTIK [PNE] 18:11 18:38 27 mins late
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 18:24 18:51 27 mins late
GUSKARA [GKH] 18:42 19:09 27 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:42 19:44 2 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 20:44 20:44 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 21:02 21:02 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 17:56