Live Running Status of train GANADEVTA EXP/13017 | Spot Your Train GANADEVTA EXP/13017

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 06:05 RT
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 06:34 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 06:52 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 07:51 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 08:25 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 08:46 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 08:55 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 09:12 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 09:26 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 09:40 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 10:15 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 10:32 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 10:56 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 11:07 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: