Live Running Status of train GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN/54381 | Spot Your Train GAJRAULA NAJIBABAD PASSEN/54381

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:55 RT
SEPR 08:13 RT
MANDI DHANAURA [MNDR] 08:22 RT
CLKN 08:32 RT
BKNA 08:40 RT
BGRR 08:51 RT
CHAND SIAU [CPS] 09:03 RT
SISN 09:20 RT
ARH 09:30 RT
HALDAUR [HLDR] 09:39 RT
KJLU 09:54 RT
BIJNOR [BJO] 10:15 RT
SXQ 10:35 RT
BASI KIRATPUR [BSKR] 10:47 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 11:20 RT
FAZALPUR [FZL] 11:30 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: