Modify Search

Live Running Status of Train GAD NGP EXP - 18239 for yesterday

Ad

Daily 509 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:30:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
GEVRA ROAD - GAD
Src
18:05
KORBA - KRBA
18:20
18:25
URGA - URGA
18:32
18:33
SARAGBUNDIA - SRBA
18:39
18:40
MADWARANI - MWRN
18:47
18:48
KOTHARI ROAD - KTHD
18:53
18:54
BALPUR HALT - BPRH
18:59
19:00
CHAMPA JN - CPH
19:14
19:16
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA
19:25
19:27
KAPAN P H - KPNA
19:34
19:35
AKALTARA - AKT
19:41
19:43
KOTMI SONAR P H - KTSH
19:50
19:51
JAIRAMNAGAR - JRMG
20:00
20:02
BILASPUR JN - BSP
20:30
20:45
BELHA - BYL
21:06
21:08
BHATAPARA - BYT
21:31
21:33
TILDA NEORA - TLD
21:53
21:55
RAIPUR JN - R
22:35
22:40
BHILAI - BIA
23:01
23:03
BHILAI PWR HS - BPHB
23:09
23:11
DURG - DURG
23:40
23:45
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN
00:08
00:10
DONGARGARH - DGG
00:29
00:34
AMGAON - AGN
01:21
01:23
GONDIA JN - G
01:50
01:55
TIRORA - TRO
02:14
02:16
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR
02:34
02:36
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD
02:54
02:56
KAMPTEE - KP
03:30
03:35
ITWARI - ITR
05:20
Dstn
Ad