FN-DEE DMU - 74036 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FN-DEE DMU - 74036

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FN-DEE DMU [74036] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FN 16:15 RT
STKW 16:25 RT
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 16:40 RT
BDXT 16:49 RT
GURGAON [GGN] 16:55 RT
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 17:04 RT
SMDP 17:11 RT
PALAM [PM] 17:18 RT
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 17:25 RT
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 17:38 RT
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: