Live Running Status of train FM-MOB DEMU/77609 | Spot Your Train FM-MOB DEMU/77609

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 10:10 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 10:13 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 10:17 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 10:19 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 10:21 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 10:25 RT
VAR 10:28 RT
JOO 10:32 RT
ATC 10:35 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 10:40 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 10:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 11:01 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 11:04 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 11:06 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 11:09 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 11:12 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 11:19 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 11:23 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 11:26 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] 11:31 RT
G POCHAMPALLI [GDPL] 11:40 RT
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 11:45 RT
MEDCHAL [MED] 12:01 RT
DABILPUR [DBV] 12:10 RT
KUCH 12:15 RT
MANOHARABAD [MOB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: