FM-BMO DEMU - 77605 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM-BMO DEMU - 77605

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-BMO DEMU [77605] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 06:30 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 06:33 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 06:37 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 06:39 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 06:41 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:45 RT
VAR 06:49 RT
JOO 06:51 RT
ATC 06:53 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 07:00 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 07:10 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 07:16 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 07:20 RT
DAYANAND NAGAR [DYE] 07:22 RT
SAFILGUDA [SFX] 07:24 RT
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE [RKO] 07:26 RT
AMMUGUDA [AMQ] 07:28 RT
CAVALRY BARRCKS [CVB] 07:31 RT
ALWAL [ALW] 07:33 RT
BOLARUM BAZAR [BOZ] 07:35 RT
BOLARUM [BMO] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: