67275 / FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 67275 / FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN [67275] for 20 May 2018.
67275 does not start on Sun from source FALAKNUMA [FM]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FALAKNUMA [FM] 06:15 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 06:19 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 06:23 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 06:25 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 06:27 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 06:32 RT
VAR 06:35 RT
JOO 06:37 RT
ATC 06:39 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 06:42 RT
LALAGUDA GATE [LGDH] 06:45 RT
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 06:47 RT
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 07:10 RT
GHATKESAR [GT] 07:18 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 07:26 RT
BHONGIR [BG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: