FM PASS - 57659 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FM PASS - 57659

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FM PASS [57659] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 10:25 RT
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 10:36 RT
HOTGI [HG] 10:45 RT
TILATI [TLT] 10:56 RT
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 11:07 RT
NAGANSUR [NGS] 11:15 RT
BOROTI [BOT] 11:25 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 11:40 RT
KULALI [KUI] 11:55 RT
GDGN 12:05 RT
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 12:13 RT
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 12:22 RT
SAWALGI [SVG] 12:31 RT
BBD 12:40 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 13:05 RT
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 13:17 RT
MARTUR [MR] 13:25 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 13:50 RT
WADI [WADI] 14:15 RT
SULEHALLI [SUH] 14:31 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 14:38 RT
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 14:49 RT
SERAM [SEM] 15:00 RT
KURGUNTA [KQT] 15:09 RT
NAWANDGI [NAW] 15:20 RT
MANTATTI [MVH] 15:30 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 15:52 RT
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 16:04 RT
DHARUR [DRR] 16:16 RT
MAILARAM [MWY] 16:21 RT
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 16:26 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 16:50 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 17:00 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 17:10 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 17:17 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:40 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 17:55 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:05 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 18:10 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 18:20 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 18:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 19:00 RT
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 19:10 RT
ATC 19:13 RT
JOO 19:15 RT
VAR 19:17 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 19:27 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 19:30 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 19:33 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 19:38 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 19:42 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: