FLYING RANEE (12921) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FLYING RANEE [12921] for 20 January 2018.
FLYING RANEE [12921] has Reached Destination (SURAT [ST]) (On Time)   Refresh

FLYING RANEE [12921] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
ANDHERI [ADH] 18:19 18:21 2 mins late
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
PALGHAR [PLG] 19:28 19:30 2 mins late
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 19:58 20:02 4 mins late
VAPI [VAPI] 20:32 20:49 17 mins late
VALSAD [BL] 21:04 21:15 11 mins late
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 21:20 21:31 11 mins late
AMALSAD [AML] 21:28 21:38 10 mins late
NAVSARI [NVS] 21:42 21:55 13 mins late
MAROLI [MRL] 21:52 22:03 11 mins late
SACHIN [SCH] 22:01 22:11 10 mins late
UDHNA JN [UDN] 22:15 22:21 6 mins late
SURAT [ST] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:36