12922 / FLYING RANEE Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12922 / FLYING RANEE

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FLYING RANEE [12922] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SURAT [ST] 05:25 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:33 RT
SACHIN [SCH] 05:43 RT
MAROLI [MRL] 05:50 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 06:00 RT
AMALSAD [AML] 06:14 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 06:24 RT
VALSAD [BL] 06:54 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 07:15 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 07:54 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 08:20 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 09:16 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 09:34 RT
MMCT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: