FLYING RANEE/12921 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MMCT (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MMCT 17:55 17:55 RT
ANDHERI [ADH] 18:19 18:19 RT
BORIVALI [BVI] 18:36 18:36 RT
PALGHAR [PLG] 19:28 19:28 RT
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 19:58 19:58 RT
VAPI [VAPI] 20:32 20:32 RT
VALSAD [BL] 21:04 21:04 RT
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 21:20 21:20 RT
AMALSAD [AML] 21:28 21:28 RT
NAVSARI [NVS] 21:42 21:42 RT
MAROLI [MRL] 21:52 21:52 RT
SACHIN [SCH] 22:01 22:01 RT
UDHNA JN [UDN] 22:15 22:15 RT
SURAT [ST] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15