59717 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from PHULERA JN [FL] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:25 RT
PKBS 17:34 RT
KNDL 17:41 RT
SFE 17:51 RT
BHESLANA [BILA] 17:59 RT
MNHA 18:07 RT
RENWAL [RNW] 18:15 RT
PCMK 18:25 RT
BADHAL [BDHL] 18:35 RT
KMNP 18:45 RT
RINGAS JN [RGS] 19:01 RT
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 19:11 RT
KHRA 19:22 RT
KANWAT [KAWT] 19:30 RT
BAGA 19:41 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 19:51 RT
MADA 20:02 RT
JLLO 20:11 RT
DABLA [DBLA] 20:20 RT
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 20:31 RT
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 20:39 RT
NARNAUL [NNL] 20:48 RT
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 20:59 RT
ATELI [AEL] 21:07 RT
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 21:17 RT
KUND [KUND] 21:24 RT
KHORI [KORI] 21:36 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: