FL-RE PASSENGER/59715 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PHULERA JN [FL] 03:30 RT
PKBS 03:39 RT
KNDL 03:46 RT
SFE 03:56 RT
BHESLANA [BILA] 04:04 RT
MNHA 04:12 RT
RENWAL [RNW] 04:20 RT
PCMK 04:30 RT
BADHAL [BDHL] 04:40 RT
KMNP 04:50 RT
RINGAS JN [RGS] 05:06 RT
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 05:16 RT
KHRA 05:27 RT
KANWAT [KAWT] 05:36 RT
BAGA 05:47 RT
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 05:57 RT
MADA 06:07 RT
JLLO 06:16 RT
DABLA [DBLA] 06:25 RT
NIZAMPUR [NIP] 06:36 RT
AMARPUR JORASI [APJ] 06:44 RT
NARNAUL [NNL] 06:53 RT
MIRZAPUR BCHAUD [MBV] 07:04 RT
ATELI [AEL] 07:12 RT
KATHUWAS [KTWS] 07:22 RT
KUND [KUND] 07:29 RT
KHORI [KORI] 07:41 RT
REWARI [RE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: