FL-JP PASS/59713 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:00 RT
HIRNODA [HDA] 07:08 RT
DHINDA [DHND] 07:15 RT
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 07:23 RT
BOBAS [BOBS] 07:32 RT
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 07:41 RT
DHANAKYA [DNK] 07:48 RT
BINDAYAKA [BDYK] 07:55 RT
KANAKPURA [KKU] 08:02 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: