NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL (07526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] has Not Started from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] (On Time)   Refresh

NBQ - NJP DEMU SPL [07526] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
DTX 05:13 05:13 Right Time
BASUGAON [BSGN] 05:21 05:21 Right Time
SLKX 05:29 05:29 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SAPATGRAM [SPX] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
TIPKAI [TPK] 06:34 06:34 Right Time
MONJ 06:47 06:47 Right Time
BASBARI [BSI] 07:01 07:01 Right Time
MTJR 07:13 07:13 Right Time
GOLAKGANJ JN [GKJ] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
GAURIPUR [GUP] 07:57 07:57 Right Time
DHUBRI [DBB] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
AGOMONI [AGMN] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
BDYR 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BXHT 09:41 09:41 Right Time
TUFANGANJ [TFGN] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
MRDG 10:07 10:07 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
CAPG 10:55 10:55 Right Time
MHBA 11:10 11:10 Right Time
NYRH 11:25 11:25 Right Time
NCBD 11:54 11:54 Right Time
BPV 12:08 12:08 Right Time
MYGD 12:19 12:19 Right Time
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 12:51 12:51 Right Time
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 13:04 13:04 Right Time
BELAKOBA [BLK] 13:31 13:31 Right Time
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 14:51 14:51 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given