FKA-FZR PASSENGER/54786 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAZILKA [FKA] 17:20 RT
TQL 17:32 RT
LDK 17:40 RT
BVW 17:51 RT
DAVC 18:01 RT
JALLALABD [JBD] 18:07 RT
JWN 18:18 RT
GURU HARSAHAI [GHS] 18:30 RT
KRSW 18:47 RT
JTH 18:55 RT
DODH 19:05 RT
KIQ 19:14 RT
FIROZPUR CITY [FZP] 19:25 RT
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: