FD-PRG PASSENGER - 54374 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train FD-PRG PASSENGER - 54374

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 17:45 RT
MASODHA [MSOD] 17:57 RT
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 18:11 RT
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 18:20 RT
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 18:35 RT
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 18:47 RT
KUREBHAR [KBE] 19:00 RT
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 19:15 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 19:35 RT
PIPARPUR [PPU] 19:59 RT
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 20:15 RT
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 20:28 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 20:55 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 21:15 RT
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 21:24 RT
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 21:41 RT
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 21:51 RT
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 22:06 RT
SIWAITH [SWE] 22:35 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 22:57 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: