EXPRESS/15216 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 13:00 RT
SATHI [SAHI] 13:12 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 13:22 RT
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 13:32 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 13:44 RT
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 13:55 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 14:15 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 14:36 RT
PIPRA [PPA] 14:53 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 15:09 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 15:20 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 15:36 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: