EXPRESS (15216) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train EXPRESS (15216) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXPRESS [15216] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 13:00 RT
SATHI [SAHI] 13:12 RT
CHANPATIA [CAI] 13:22 RT
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 13:32 RT
BETTIAH [BTH] 13:44 RT
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 13:55 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 14:15 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 14:36 RT
PIPRA [PPA] 14:53 RT
CHAKIA [CAA] 15:09 RT
MEHSI [MAI] 15:20 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 15:36 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: