15216/EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15216/EXPRESS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXPRESS [15216] for 22 April 2018.
Currently EXPRESS [15216] is Running and Departed from SAGAULI JN [SGL] (Delayed by 3 hour 5 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train EXPRESS [15216]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 13:00 14:15 1 hr 15 mins late
SATHI [SAHI] 13:12 14:32 1 hr 20 mins late
CHANPATIA [CAI] 13:22 14:46 1 hr 24 mins late
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 13:32 14:56 1 hr 24 mins late
BETTIAH [BTH] 13:44 15:13 1 hr 29 mins late
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 13:55 15:40 1 hr 45 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] Departed 14:15 17:20 3 hr 5 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 14:36 17:41 3 hr 5 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 14:53 17:58 3 hr 5 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 15:09 18:14 3 hr 5 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 15:20 18:25 3 hr 5 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 15:36 18:38 3 hr 2 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 17:24