Live Running Status of train EXPRESS/15215 | Spot Your Train EXPRESS/15215

Enter train number or name...
Select date

EXPRESS [15215] (Started on 22 June 2018) has Reached Destination (NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:15 07:15 RT
MOTIPUR [MTR] 08:02 08:04 2 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 08:15 08:19 4 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 08:26 08:32 6 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 08:39 08:49 10 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 09:06 09:36 30 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 09:40 10:33 53 mins late
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 09:52 10:51 59 mins late
BETTIAH [BTH] 10:08 11:04 56 mins late
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 10:18 11:14 56 mins late
CHANPATIA [CAI] 10:28 11:21 53 mins late
SATHI [SAHI] 10:39 11:34 55 mins late
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 12:09