EXP (17404) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of EXP [17404] for 20 January 2018.
Currently EXP [17404] has Not Started from NARASAPUR [NS] (On Time)   Refresh

EXP [17404] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARASAPUR [NS] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
PALAKOLLU [PKO] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
VIRAVASARAM [VVM] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PENNADA AGRHRM [PAGM] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given