ERS-SBC EXP (12683) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-SBC EXP [12683] for 23 January 2018.
12683 does not start on Tuesday from source station ERS   Refresh

ERS-SBC EXP [12683] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 17:00 Right Time
ALUVA [AWY] 17:25 Right Time
THRISUR [TCR] 18:13 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 19:10 Right Time
PALAKKAD [PGT] 19:40 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 21:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 21:45 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 22:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 23:45 Right Time
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 01:15 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 02:35 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 03:25 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 03:44 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 03:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: